Cisco Compatible XFP-10GLR-OC192SR 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver | 10G LR SMF 1310nm XFP-10GLR-OC192SR-HPC

Cisco Compatible XFP-10GLR-OC192SR 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver | 10G LR SMF 1310nm XFP-10GLR-OC192SR-HPC

    Features:

  • 100% Cisco Compatible XFP-10GLR-OC192SR
  • XFP Optical Transceiver, 10Gbps Data Rate
  • 10GBASE-LR 10G Ethernet, Singlemode Fiber (SMF)
  • 1310nm Wavelength, Up to 10km Reach, Duplex LC Connector, DDM
  • LIFETIME WARRANTY

Addon-Networking XFP Transceiver Module, LC Multi-Mode (XFP-SX-MM850-AO)

Addon-Networking XFP Transceiver Module, LC Multi-Mode (XFP-SX-MM850-AO)

    Features:

  • Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • country of origin : China
  • Compatible devices: PC
  • Product type :COMPUTER INPUT DEVICE

Grog Cutter 30 XFP – Diving Blue

Grog Cutter 30 XFP - Diving Blue

    Features:

  • Top Grade Pump Marker
  • Quickflow 30mm chisel tip
  • Alcohol-Based High Flow Pigmented Paint
  • Glossy Finish
  • Highly Permanent – Refillable

Grog Cutter 15 XFP (Death Black)

Grog Cutter 15 XFP (Death Black)

    Features:

  • Equipped with Grog Xtra Flow Paint
  • Top Grade Pump Marker
  • 15mm Quickflow Tip
  • Gloss Finish, Highly Permanent and Opaque
  • Refillable

As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases.

Random products:

alyssum seeds
alyssa ashley musk