Pentel Fine Tip XFP Fude Pen Battery – Ink Pigmentation

Pentel Fine Tip XFP Fude Pen Battery – Ink Pigmentation

    Features:

  • Brush
  • Ideal for image, calligraphy, Characters, Comic Manga
  • Refillable with the refill XFR

Cisco Compatible XFP10GLR-192SR-L 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver | 10G LR SMF 1310nm XFP10GLR-192SR-L-HPC

Cisco Compatible XFP10GLR-192SR-L 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver | 10G LR SMF 1310nm XFP10GLR-192SR-L-HPC

    Features:

  • 100% Cisco Compatible XFP10GLR-192SR-L
  • Hot-Pluggable XFP Transceiver Module, 10Gbps Data Rate
  • 10GBASE-LR 10G Ethernet, Singlemode Fiber (SMF)
  • 1310nm Wavelength, Up to 10km Reach, Duplex LC connector, DDM
  • LIFETIME WARRANTY

Cisco Compatible XFP-10G-MM-SR 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver | 10G SR MMF 850nm XFP-10G-MM-SR-HPC

Cisco Compatible XFP-10G-MM-SR 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver | 10G SR MMF 850nm XFP-10G-MM-SR-HPC

    Features:

  • 100% Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR Compatible
  • XFP Transceiver Module, 10Gbps Data Rate
  • 10GBASE-SR 10G Ethernet, Multimode Fiber (MMF)
  • 850nm Wavelength, 300m Reach, Duplex LC Connector
  • LIFETIME WARRANTY

CHELSIO COMMUNICATIONS SM10G-SR / SHORT REACH SFP+ OPTICS MODULE / 10GBase-SR XFP Module

CHELSIO COMMUNICATIONS SM10G-SR / SHORT REACH SFP+ OPTICS MODULE / 10GBase-SR XFP Module

    Features:

  • SM10G-SR
  • FTLX8571D3BCL-CL
  • 10GB SFP+ GBIC

Cisco Compatible XFP-10GLR-OC192SR 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver | 10G LR SMF 1310nm XFP-10GLR-OC192SR-HPC

Cisco Compatible XFP-10GLR-OC192SR 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver | 10G LR SMF 1310nm XFP-10GLR-OC192SR-HPC

    Features:

  • 100% Cisco Compatible XFP-10GLR-OC192SR
  • XFP Optical Transceiver, 10Gbps Data Rate
  • 10GBASE-LR 10G Ethernet, Singlemode Fiber (SMF)
  • 1310nm Wavelength, Up to 10km Reach, Duplex LC Connector, DDM
  • LIFETIME WARRANTY

Pentel XFP Fude Penalty Rechargeable Pigment Ink Broad Tip pen

Pentel XFP Fude Penalty Rechargeable Pigment Ink Broad Tip pen

    Features:

  • Brush Tip.
  • Ideal for illustration and calligraphy, Manga comics.
  • Refillable with XFR refills.

As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases.

Random products:

adrianna papell
adrianna papell dress